List of Members

 

Member List for 2020-21 Membership Year
Archbold High School/Archbold Area Local Schools
Arlington Local High School/Arlington Local Schools
Ashland High School/Ashland City Schools
Ashland University
Auburn Career Center
Aultman College
Avon High School/Avon Local School District
Ayersville High School/Ayersville Local Schools
Batavia High School/Batavia Local Schools
Beachwood High School/Beachwood City Schools
Beavercreek High School/Beavercreek City Schools
Bedford High School/Bedford City Schools
Benjamin Logan High School/Benjamin Logan Local Schools
Berea-Midpark High School/Berea City School District
Berne Union High School/Berne Union Local Schools
Big Walnut High School/Big Walnut Local Schools
Bio-Med Science Academy STEM School
Bowling Green State University
Bowling Green State University-Firelands
Breakthrough Charter Schools
Brookside High School/Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Schools
Buckeye Central High School/Buckeye Central Local SD
Buckeye High School/Buckeye Local School District
Buckeye Online School for Success
Butler Tech Natural Science Center
C-TEC of Licking County
Canal Winchester High School/Canal Winchester Local Schools
Canfield High School/Canfield Local Schools
Canton City School District
Cardinal High School/Cardinal Local Schools
Cardington-Lincoln HS/Cardinton-Lincoln Local Schools
Cedarville University
Centerville High School/Centerville City School District
Central Crossing High School/Southwestern City Schools
Central Ohio Technical College
Chardon High School/Chardon Local Schools
Charles F. Brush High School/South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Schools
Christian Academy Schools
Cincinnati Christian Schools
Cincinnati Public Schools
Cincinnati State Technical and Community College
Clark State Community College
Cleveland High School for Digital Arts/Cleveland Metropolitan SD
Clinton-Massie High School/Clinton-Massie Local Schools
Columbia High School/Columbia Local Schools
Columbus City Schools
Columbus State Community College
Continental Local High School/Continental Local Schools
Crestview High School/Crestview Local Schools
Cuyahoga Community College
Danbury Local Schools
Dayton Early College Academy
Dayton Leadership Academies
Dublin City Schools
East Richland Christian Schools
Eastern Gateway Community College
Edgewood High School/Edgewood City Schools
Edison State Community College
Elisa Talmage
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Eric Johnson
Fairborn High School/Fairborn City Schools
Fairfield Union High School/Fairfield Union Local Schools
Fairless High School/Fairless Local Schools
Fairport Harbor Schools
Fairview High School/Fairview Park City Schools
Findlay High School/Findlay City Schools
Franklin University
Franklinton Prep High School
Garfield Heights HS/Garfield Heights City Schools
Global Impact STEM Academy
Green High School/Green Local Schools
Greenon High School/Greenon Local Schools
Grove City Christian School
Grove City High School/Southwestern City Schools
Hamilton Township High School/Hamilton Local Schools
Hilliard City Schools
Hiram College
Hocking College
Holy Name High School/Cleveland Catholic Diocese
Hoover High School
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland High School
Horizon Science Academy Columbus High School
Horizon Science Academy Dayton High School
Horizon Science Academy Lorain High School
Horizon Science Academy Toledo High School
Huron City Schools
Indian Hill HS/Indian Hill Exempted Village SD
Indian Lake High School/Indian Lake Local Schools
iSTEM Geauga Early College High School
Jackson High School/Jackson Local Schools
James N. Gamble Montessori High School/Cincinnati Public Schools
Kenston High School/Kenston Local Schools
Kent State University
Keystone High School/Keystone Local Schools
KIPP Columbus
La Salle High School/Cincinnati Archdiocese
Lakeland Community College
Lakeview High School/Lakeview Local Schools
Lakewood High School/Lakewood City Schools
Lakota High School/Lakota Local Schools
Lancaster High School/Lancaster City School District
Learn to Earn Dayton
Liberty Bible Academy
Liberty Local School District
Licking Heights Local Schools
Lima Central Catholic High School/Toledo Diocese
Logan High School/Logan-Hocking Schools
London High School/London City Schools
Lorain County Community College
Lorain High School/Lorain City Schools
Loveland High School/Loveland City School District
Lutheran High School East
Lutheran High School West
Madeira High School/Madeira City SD
Maple Heights High School/Maple Heights City Schools
Maplewood High School/Maplewood Local Schools
Marion Technical College
Marysville High School/Marysville Exempted Village SD
Maumee High School/Maumee City Schools
Mechanicsburg High School/Mechanicsburg Exempted Village Schls
Memorial High School/St. Marys City Schools
Metro Early College High School
Miami East High School/Miami East Local Schools
Miami University
Miami Valley Career Technology Center
Mid-East CTC Buffalo Campus
Midview High School/Midview Local Schools
Miller City-New Cleveland Local Schools
Moeller High School/Cincinnati Archdiocese
Mohawk High School/Mohawk Local Schools
Monroe High School/Monroe Local SD
Mount Vernon Nazarene University
MVESC/Coshocton City Schools
New Albany High School/ New Albany-Plain Local Schools
North Central State College
North High School/Willoughby-Eastlake City Schools
North Olmsted High School/North Olmsted City Schools
North Ridgeville High School/North Ridgeville City Schools
North Royalton High School/North Royalton City SD
North Union High School/North Union Local Schools
Northeastern Local Schools (Defiance)
Northeastern Local Schools (Springfield)
Northmor Local Schools
Northwest Local School District
Northwest State Community College
Northwestern Jr/Sr High School/Northwestern Local Schools
Norwalk Catholic School/Toledo Diocese
Notre Dame College
Ohio Association for Gifted Children
Ohio Association of Community Colleges
Ohio Christian University
Ohio Northern University
Ohio State University
Ohio University
Ohio University-Lancaster
Ohio Virtual Academy Akron
Ohio Virtual Academy Toledo
Olentangy Schools
Olmsted Falls High School/Olmsted Falls City SD
Orange High School/Orange City Schools
Otterbein University
Our Lady of the Elms High School/Cleveland Catholic Diocese
Owens Community College
Padua Franciscan High School/Cleveland Catholic Diocese
Patriot Prep Academy
Penta Career Center
Perry High School/Perry Local Schools
Phoenix Community Learning Center
Pickerington Local Schools
Port Clinton High School/Port Clinton City Schools
Quaker Digital Academy
Ranger High Tech Academy/North Ridgeville City
Rhodes State College
River Valley High School/River Valley Local Schools
Riverdale High School/Riverdale Local Schools
Sandusky Central Catholic School/Toledo Diocese
Rutherford B. Hayes HS/Delaware City School District
Sciotoville Community School
Sebring McKinley High School/Sebring Local Schools
Shaker Heights High School/Shaker Heights City SD
Shaw High School/East Cleveland City Schools
Shawnee High School/Clark-Shawnee Local Schools
Sidney High School/Sidney City Schools
Sinclair Community College
South Range High School/South Range Local Schools
South-Western Career Academy/Southwestern City Schools
South-Western City School District
St. Francis DeSales High School/Columbus Diocese
St. Paul High School/Toledo Diocese
Stark State College
Stebbins High School/Mad RIver Local Schools
Steubenville City Schools
Switzerland of Ohio Local School District
Sycamore Community Schools
Teays Valley High School/Teays Valley Local Schools
Tecumseh High School/Tecumseh Local Schools
Terra State Community College
Thomas B Fordham Foundation
Thomas Worthington High School/Worthington City Schools
TRECA Digital Academy
Trimble High School/Trimble Local Schools
Trumbull Career and Technical Center
United Schools Network
University of Akron
University of Cincinnati
University of Dayton
University of Findlay
University of Northwestern Ohio
Upper Arlington High School/Upper Arlington City Schools
Upper Sandusky High School/Upper Sandusky Exempted Village Schls
Urbana High School/Urbana City Schools
Ursuline High School/Youngstown Diocese
Valley Christian Schools
Valley Forge High School/Parma City Schools
Vanguard-Sentinel Career & Tech Center
Vermilion High School/Vermilion Local Schools
Washington State Community College
Watkins Memorial High School/Southwest Licking Local Schools
West Clermont High School/West Clermont Local Schools
West Jefferson High School/Jefferson Local Schools
Western Reserve Berlin Center HS/Western Reserve Local Schls
Westerville City Schools
Willoughby-Eastlake City Schools
West Geauga High School/West Geauga Local Schools
Westfall Schools
Westlake High School/Westlake City Schools
Westland High School/Southwestern City Schools
William Mason High School/Mason City Schools
Wittenberg University
Worthington City Schools
Wright State University
Youngstown State University

Keystone Partners