List of Members

Member List for 2019-20 Membership Year

Archbold High School/Archbold Area Local Schools

Arlington Local High School/Arlington Local Schools

Ashland University

Aultman College

Avon High School/Avon Local School District

Berea-Midpark High School/ Berea City School District

Big Walnut High School/Big Walnut Local Schools

Bowling Green State University

Breakthrough Charter Schools

Buckeye Central High School/Buckeye Central Local SD

Buckeye High School/Buckeye Local School District

Canton City School District

Cedarville University

Centerville High School/Centerville City School District

Central Ohio Technical College

Christian Academy Schools

Cincinnati Christian Schools

Cincinnati Public Schools

Cincinnati State Technical and Community College

Clark State Community College

Columbus City Schools

Columbus State Community College

Danbury Local Schools

Dayton Early College Academy

Dayton Leadership Academies

Dublin City Schools

Eastern Gateway Community College

Franklin University

Global Impact STEM Academy

Green High School/Green Local Schools

Hilliard City Schools

Hiram College

Hocking College

Indian Hill HS/Indian Hill Exempted Village SD

Indian Lake High School/Indian Lake Local Schools

Jackson Local Schools

Kent State University

KIPP Columbus

Lakeland Community College

Lancaster High School/Lancaster City School District

Liberty Local School District

Logan High School/Logan-Hocking Schools

Lorain County Community College

Loveland High School/Loveland City School District

Lyne Walby – Individual Membership from Vanguard-Sentinel Career & Tech Center

Madeira High School/Madeira City SD

Marion Technical College

Marysville High School/Marysville Exempted Village SD

Maumee High School/Maumee City Schools

Memorial High School/St. Marys City Schools

Miami East High School/Miami East Local Schools

Miami University

Miami Valley CTC

Mohawk High School

Monroe High School/Monroe Local SD

North Central State College

North Royalton High School/North Royalton City SD

Northeastern Local Schools

Northwest Local School District

Northwest State Community College

Notre Dame College

Ohio Association for Gifted Children

Ohio Christian University

Ohio State University

Ohio University

Olmsted Falls High School/Olmsted Falls City SD

Otterbein University

Penta Career Center

Perry High School/Perry Local Schools

Phoenix Community Learning Center

Pickerington Local Schools

Rutherford B. Hayes HS/Delaware City School District

Sciotoville Community School

Scott Moore – Individual Membership from North Olmsted City Schools

Shaker Heights High School/Shaker Heights City SD

Shawnee High School/Clark-Shawnee Local Schools

Sinclair Community College

South-Western City School District

Stark State College

Steubenville City Schools

Switzerland of Ohio Local School District

Teays Valley High School/Teays Valley Local Schools

Terra State Community College

Thomas B Fordham Foundation

United Schools Network

University of Akron

University of Cincinnati

University of Findlay

University of Northwestern Ohio

Upper Arlington High School/Upper Arlington Schools

Valley Christian Schools

Washington State Community College

West Clermont High School/West Clermont Local Schools

Westerville City Schools

Westfall High School/Westfall Local Schools

Worthington School District

Wright State University

Youngstown State University

Zane State College

Keystone Partners